1 102 101389 Шакирзянов Рауль 1989 Республика Мордовия - Пермский край 0:26:40.0 33.79
2 100 103440 Гребенько Александр 1994 Мурманская область 0:27:24.7 56.14
3 97 103976 Кайгародов Роман 1995 Пермский край 0:27:38.3 62.94
4 98 102258 Солодов Иван 1989 Санкт-Петербург 0:27:45.1 66.34
5 101 103276 Шемякин Алексей 1989 Архангельская область 0:27:46.2 66.89
6 99 100453 Шатагин Антон 1987 Москва - Нижегородская область 0:28:02.8 75.19
7 96 104151 Нищаков Андрей 1996 Санкт-Петербург 0:28:22.7 85.14
8 90 102677 Попов Виталий 1992 Санкт-Петербург 0:28:32.3 89.94
9 57 100640 Шапаров Дмитрий 1987 Вологодская область 0:28:35.0 91.29
10 95 105733 Туркин Альберт 1998 Республика Коми 0:28:40.1 93.84
11 94 104971 Романов Андрей 1995 Пермский край 0:28:50.9 99.24
12 89 102593 Меньшаков Дмитрий 1991 Мурманская область 0:28:53.2 100.39
13 70 103103 Артамонов Сергей 1991 Костромская область 0:28:53.7 100.64
14 81 102550 Дрозд Дмитрий 1998 Санкт-Петербург 0:28:53.8 100.69
15 93 104055 Миронов Николай 1995 Республика Карелия 0:29:00.4 103.99
16 78 106125 Тиунов Константин 1999 Московская область 0:29:03.7 105.64
17 75 105221 Бардадын Артур 1995 Ханты-Мансийский АО 0:29:05.6 106.59
18 29 105592 Сова Александр 1997 Новгородская область 0:29:08.4 107.99
19 62 104076 Тибурев Андрей 1994 Республика Карелия 0:29:09.7 108.64
20 73 105381 Антипов Дмитрий 1998 Санкт-Петербург 0:29:15.7 111.64
21 50 106293 Рагуев Иван 1996 Мурманская область 0:29:16.9 112.24
22 80 102244 Десятник Григорий 1991 Мурманская область 0:29:19.4 113.49
23 63 106599 Павлычев Алексей 1999 Костромская область 0:29:28.5 118.04
24 91 104734 Круглов Андрей 1994 Москва - Калужская область 0:29:35.8 121.69
25 92 104635 Митин Алексей 1996 Санкт-Петербург 0:29:42.8 125.19
26 67 104511 Петрин Дмитрий 1998 Москва 0:29:46.0 126.79
27 84 105382 Егоров Никита 1998 Санкт-Петербург 0:29:46.5 127.04
28 26 108149 Мельчаков Александр 2001 Мурманская область 0:29:47.7 127.64
29 74 104557 Шкляев Алексей 1997 Санкт-Петербург 0:29:49.1 128.34
30 71 104953 Ковалев Алексей 1997 Ханты-Мансийский АО 0:29:49.6 128.59
ЖЕНЩИНЫ, 5 км, КЛАССИЧЕСКИЙ СТИЛЬ:
1 88 200643 Николаева Светлана 1987 Архангельская область - Ярославская область 0:15:20.2 41.75
2 89 200273 Рясина Лариса 1987 Республика Татарстан 0:15:29.9 50.18
3 85 200735 Неустроева Анна 1989 Мурманская область 0:15:53.4 70.61
4 77 200513 Торопова Виктория 1988 Санкт-Петербург 0:16:06.7 82.18
5 84 201582 Шуняева Надежда 1993 Иркутская область - Санкт-Петербург 0:16:12.4 87.13
6 82 202172 Заборская Светлана 1996 Архангельская область 0:16:13.3 87.91
7 86 201955 Рыгалина Анастасия 1996 Москва - Санкт-Петербург 0:16:17.0 91.13
8 83 201591 Бурянина Екатерина 1992 Мурманская область 0:16:22.6 96.00
9 76 203049 Абрамова Ксения 1996 Санкт-Петербург - Республика Карелия 0:16:28.6 101.22
10 74 202195 Калинина Арина 1995 Санкт-Петербург 0:16:30.7 103.04
11 87 200371 Белая Анна 1987 Мурманская область 0:16:31.8 104.00
12 69 202650 Шуткина Анастасия 1996 Санкт-Петербург - Тверская область 0:16:37.5 108.95
13 78 200156 Мелина Виктория 1981 Республика Коми 0:16:40.4 111.47
14 80 201760 Коваленко Ирина 1994 Санкт-Петербург 0:16:42.1 112.95
15 66 202900 Зорина Наталья 1997 Республика Коми 0:16:49.0 118.95
16 73 202181 Чванова Татьяна 1995 Санкт-Петербург - Рязанская область 0:16:50.7 120.43
17 46 204131 Тарасенко Рада 1993 Ярославская область 0:16:53.5 122.86
18 65 203143 Константинова Екатерина 1998 Санкт-Петербург 0:16:57.9 126.69
19 71 202614 Смирнова Валентина 1997 Московская область 0:17:04.0 131.99
20 79 202569 Кондратенко Мария 1997 Санкт-Петербург - Новгородская область 0:17:04.2 132.17
21 44 204058 Юдакова Злата 2000 Республика Саха (Якутия) - Московская область 0:17:05.6 133.38
22 63 202676 Алексеева Анна 1998 Санкт-Петербург 0:17:15.6 142.08
23 55 202901 Артеева Анастасия 1998 Республика Коми 0:17:16.3 142.68
24 45 204630 Лукина Елизавета 2002 Республика Карелия 0:17:22.1 147.73
25 48 204839 Ершова Мария 1998 Московская область 0:17:24.1 149.47
26 67 201702 Гаврилова Ульяна 1992 Москва 0:17:24.7 149.99
27 64 203720 Жмуцкая Станислава 1999 Мурманская область 0:17:27.9 152.77
28 28 202275 Плотникова Ольга 1996 Санкт-Петербург 0:17:30.3 154.86
29 59 203681 Потапова Ольга 2000 Санкт-Петербург - Новгородская область 0:17:31.0 155.46
30 1 204865 Медведева Дарья 2002 Санкт-Петербург 0:17:32.3 156.59
Полные результаты
Чтобы оставить комментарий, зарегистрируйтесь и войдите через свою учетную запись.